360 CAMHS Midlands
CQC-registered home care provider serving LE19, Leicestershire · operated by 360 CAMHS Limited.
Call 03456468360Quick answer
360 CAMHS Midlands is a Care Quality Commission (CQC) registered homecare agencies serving LE19, Leicestershire. Contact it on 03456468360. The latest CQC record on file is dated date not recorded.
Contact & details
- Registered name
- 360 CAMHS Midlands
- Operated by
- 360 CAMHS Limited
- Address
- Meridian Business Park South, LE19 1WY
- Postcode
- LE19 1WY
- Phone
- 03456468360
- Service area
- LE19, Leicestershire
- Latest CQC check
- date not recorded
Registered services
- Homecare agencies
- Community services - Learning disabilities
- Community services - Mental Health
Registered service types describe what 360 CAMHS Midlands is permitted to deliver under its CQC registration. They are not a measure of quality — check the current CQC rating at www.cqc.org.uk.
Is this your business?
This is an unclaimed listing for 360 CAMHS Midlands, built from public CQC records. Claim it free to manage your details, respond to enquiries and reach more local families searching for trusted home care in LE19.
Claim this listing on GeraHome360 CAMHS Midlands: questions answered
How do I contact 360 CAMHS Midlands?
360 CAMHS Midlands lists the phone number 03456468360 and the registered address Meridian Business Park South, LE19 1WY in the public CQC register. You can also claim or message the listing on GeraHome.
What home care services does 360 CAMHS Midlands provide?
360 CAMHS Midlands is registered with the CQC for: Homecare agencies, Community services - Learning disabilities, Community services - Mental Health. Registered service types describe what a provider is permitted to deliver — they are not a quality rating.
Is 360 CAMHS Midlands regulated?
Yes. 360 CAMHS Midlands appears in the Care Quality Commission register of home care providers for LE19, Leicestershire. The latest CQC record on file is dated date not recorded. Always confirm the current registration and rating at www.cqc.org.uk.
Where does 360 CAMHS Midlands operate?
360 CAMHS Midlands serves LE19, Leicestershire (postcode LE19 1WY). See the full list of CQC-registered home care providers in the same area below.
Other home care providers in LE19
- Lifeways Community Care Limited (Leicestershire County)
- Lifeways Community Care Ltd (Leicester)
- Rising Care Services Ltd
- Woodleigh Healthcare (Leicester Branch)
- Help at Home Leicester
- Evolving Care Ltd Leicester
Across the Gera ecosystem
- GeraClinic — book GP and telemedicine appointments online.
- GeraEats food hygiene ratings — check the FSA hygiene rating of any UK food business.
- GeraTools — free home and budgeting calculators.
About this listing
This profile is built from a single real Care Quality Commission registration record for 360 CAMHS Midlands. No estimates, reviews or ratings are added. Data as of 2026-06-12; details may have changed since publication — confirm current registration and rating at www.cqc.org.uk.
Source: Care Quality Commission www.cqc.org.uk. Licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0. Home-care provider data is sourced from the Care Quality Commission at www.cqc.org.uk. Details reflect the most recent CQC record on file and may have changed since publication. Always check the current registration and rating at the CQC.